Labor Day 4 Ball Results

Lisa DowlingJoe Dowling5.55.5546.526.5
Mike GreenleafWM Valinski5.5546.55.526.5
Kurt Krull Mike Kusz6.53.574.53.525
Paul HoeyFrank Penagos2.54755.524
Tim CoakleyMike Kaminski3.56.522.53.518
Keith PassamontiDan Villani3.52.524.52.515
Mike TremblayJames Duca3.56.546525
Adrian MachadoJose Machado3.5736.5424
Ryan TestaBrian Thanas52.566.53.523.5
Wally SmeagleDave Cannon5.5542.55.522.5
James MarrinelliJack Burke5.5452.5421
Scott ApherTodd Cournoyer4253519
        
Brian SullivanJohn Salerno63.556.55.526.5
Bruce Carter Bruce Carter34555.522.5
Chris McCarthyJC Marlboro5.55.5533.522.5
Joe Dagostiono Alvin Amechi45463.522.5
Jay LapradeRon Mello3.54445.521
Robert RiggeriAnthony Vincequere5542.53.520
        
Perry FlaggBobby Blute65.555425.5
Tim Brown Jeff Zmayefski5.545.54524
Dan MastrototaroDan Edwards5543.55.523
Lee BoykinMike Zona3.53.545.56.523
Eric ThanasMike Ursoleo35553.521.5
Ken LeightonZack Leighton443.542.518
Tim GardellRobert Wyman3.54.5754.524.5
Joe WillardMatthew Wright54.5455.524
Mark WilliamsMike O’Sullivan36554.523.5
Brian CorriganMark Corrigan5.5364422.5
Bill JarveyGail Gagne4624521
Paul JarveyChristine Foley63343.519.5
        
Kevin CurleySteve Hickey6744.5627.5
Rob ZannottiLen Zannotti54.564.5626
Rich MastersonBrian Lahair34.554.5522
Chris GreeneGary Prince43.56.54.5321.5
Marc SmithJim Gregoire622.56.5320
Kraig Krikorian John Silk35.532.5418